+86-13486646331
 tracy@chinatoplifting.com

Products

Share to:

Mechanical Steel Jack

Mechanical Jack
Capacity: 1.5T-25T
Colour:Customized
Customized label and box available
Package: Colour box+Pallet
Availability:
Quantity:
  • TL061091
  • TL

Mechanical Jack

Capacity: 1.5T-25T

Colour:Customized

Customized label and box available

Package: Colour box+Pallet

MODEL1.5t3t5t10t16t20t25t
RATED CAPACITY(t)1.53510162025
TEST LOAD(kn)18.436.861.3122.5196245306.3
CHAIN SHAKE TO LIFT FULL LOAD(N)150280280560640640640
STROKE(mm)300350350410320320320
MIN.LIFTINGF6070808595100110
HEIGHT(mm)H600730730800800860970
DIMENSIONSA163197189250275275350
(mm)B190200239293320335340

C273296335498514529538

D100130140140150150170

E55607186787880

G110140170170180180200

K113127127248250250250

R225250275300300380380
NET WEIGHT(kg)13.521.228.546.8657591





Previous: 
Next: 
Product Inquiry

content is empty!

About
Top Lifting is a manufactures of high-quality lifting and lashing products. We have an in-house team with qualified fabricators and sewing
specialists. Our testing equipment ensures that rated capacities are met with the standard. 

Quick Link

Product Category

Contact Us

  +86-13486646331
 +86-57428856826
 tracy@chinatoplifting.com
 12TH FL. NO.1501 NORTH ROAD OF TIANTONG, NINGBO CHINA.
©2019 NINGBO TOP LIFTING INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO.,LTD, All Rights Reserved