+86-13486646331
 tracy@chinatoplifting.com
Share to:

Mechanical Steel Jack

Mechanical Jack
Capacity: 1.5T-25T
Colour:Customized
Customized label and box available
Package: Colour box+Pallet

Quantity:
  • TL061091
  • TL

Mechanical Jack

Capacity: 1.5T-25T

Colour:Customized

Customized label and box available

Package: Colour box+Pallet

MODEL1.5t3t5t10t16t20t25t
RATED CAPACITY(t)1.53510162025
TEST LOAD(kn)18.436.861.3122.5196245306.3
CHAIN SHAKE TO LIFT FULL LOAD(N)150280280560640640640
STROKE(mm)300350350410320320320
MIN.LIFTINGF6070808595100110
HEIGHT(mm)H600730730800800860970
DIMENSIONSA163197189250275275350
(mm)B190200239293320335340

C273296335498514529538

D100130140140150150170

E55607186787880

G110140170170180180200

K113127127248250250250

R225250275300300380380
NET WEIGHT(kg)13.521.228.546.8657591





Product Inquiry

content is empty!

About
Top Lifting is a manufactures of high-quality lifting and lashing products. We have an in-house team with qualified fabricators and sewing
specialists. Our testing equipment ensures that rated capacities are met with the standard. 

Quick Link

Contact Us

  +86-13486646331
 +86-57428856826
 tracy@chinatoplifting.com
 12TH FL. NO.1501 NORTH ROAD OF TIANTONG, NINGBO CHINA.
©2019 NINGBO TOP LIFTING INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO.,LTD, All Rights Reserved